РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ теннисного турнира в смешанном парном разряде
ТЦ "ССР-Теннис"
22.10.2016 г.
Группа 1 |
Игроки |
1 |
2 |
3 |
О |
М |
Н.Сакадина/
А.Беляев
|
|
6/2 |
6/0 |
2 |
1 |
Ж.Рогожина/
С.Лаушкин
|
2/6 |
|
0/6 |
0 |
3 |
О.Огнева/
Д.Тагер
|
0/6 |
6/0 |
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Группа 2 |
Игроки |
1 |
2 |
3 |
О |
М |
А.Кирова/
К.Черкасов
|
|
2/6 |
6/0 |
1 |
2 |
В.Орешина/
А.Ганс
|
6/2 |
|
6/4 |
2 |
1 |
Е.Инжеватова/
Р.Хакимов
|
0/6 |
4/6 |
|
0 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Группа 3 |
Игроки |
1 |
2 |
3 |
О |
М |
Н.Паздникова/
К.Игнатьев
|
|
6/4 |
6/1 |
2 |
1 |
Е.Тарновская/
С.Корольков
|
4/6 |
|
6/3 |
1 |
2 |
Д.Васютина/
Э.Рагимов
|
1/6 |
3/6 |
|
0 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Группа 4 |
Игроки |
1 |
2 |
3 |
О |
М |
О.Боева/
Т.Дубинчук
|
|
4/6 |
6/0 |
1 |
2 |
М.Ташпулатова/
С.Романов
|
6/4 |
|
6/2 |
2 |
1 |
Д.Мухамаджанова/
А.Зубеев
|
0/6 |
2/6 |
|
0 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Группа 5 |
Игроки |
1 |
2 |
3 |
О |
М |
Т.Ларина/
М.Гусев
|
|
6/2 |
6/3 |
2 |
1 |
Ж.Жукова/
С.Феоктистов
|
2/6 |
|
6/4 |
1 |
2 |
Е.Давыденко/
Ю.Вэй
|
3/6 |
4/6 |
|
0 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Финальная сетка |
Н.Сакадина/
А.Беляев
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Н.Сакадина/
А.Беляев
|
|
|
|
|
Х |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
О.Боева/
Т.Дубинчук
|
|
|
|
Ж.Жукова/
С.Феоктистов
|
|
6/3 |
|
|
|
|
О.Боева/
Т.Дубинчук
|
|
|
|
|
О.Боева/
Т.Дубинчук
|
6/3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
О.Боева/
Т.Дубинчук
|
|
|
О.Огнева/
Д.Тагер
|
|
|
7/6 |
|
|
|
О.Огнева/
Д.Тагер
|
|
|
|
|
Х |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
В.Орешина/
А.Ганс
|
|
|
|
Х |
|
6/4 |
|
|
|
|
В.Орешина/
А.Ганс
|
|
|
|
|
В.Орешина/
А.Ганс
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
М.Ташпулатова/
С.Романов
|
|
|
М.Ташпулатова/
С.Романов
|
|
|
7/5 |
|
|
|
М.Ташпулатова/
С.Романов
|
|
|
|
|
Х |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
М.Ташпулатова/
С.Романов
|
|
|
|
Х |
|
6/3 |
|
|
|
|
Н.Паздникова/
К.Игнатьев
|
|
|
|
|
Н.Паздникова/
К.Игнатьев
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
М.Ташпулатова/
С.Романов
|
|
|
А.Кирова/
К.Черкасов
|
|
|
6/3 |
|
|
|
А.Кирова/
К.Черкасов
|
|
|
|
|
Е.Тарновская/
С.Корольков
|
7/6(1) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Т.Ларина/
М.Гусев
|
|
|
|
Х |
|
6/1 |
|
|
|
|
Т.Ларина/
М.Гусев
|
|
|
|
|
Т.Ларина/
М.Гусев
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Игра за 3 место
|
В.Орешина/
А.Ганс
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Т.Ларина/
М.Гусев
|
|
|
|
|
Т.Ларина/
М.Гусев
|
отказ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Игры за 5-6 места
|
Н.Сакадина/
А.Беляев
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Н.Сакадина/
А.Беляев
|
|
|
|
|
О.Огнева/
Д.Тагер
|
отказ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Н.Паздникова
/К.Игнатьев
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Н.Паздникова/
К.Игнатьев
|
|
|
|
|
А.Кирова/
К.Черкасов
|
отказ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Дополнительный турнир
|
Е.Давыденко/
Ю.Вэй
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Е.Давыденко/
Ю.Вэй
|
|
|
|
|
Х |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Е.Давыденко/
Ю.Вэй
|
|
|
|
Д.Мухамаджанова/
А.Зубеев
|
|
6/1 |
|
|
|
|
Д.Мухамаджанова/
А.Зубеев
|
|
|
|
|
Ж.Рогожина/
С.Лаушкин
|
6/1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Е.Давыденко/
Ю.Вэй
|
|
|
Е.Инжеватова/
Р.Хакимов
|
|
|
6/4 |
|
|
|
Е.Инжевтова/
Р.Хакимов
|
|
|
|
|
Х |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Д.Васютина/
Э.Рагимов
|
|
|
|
|
|
6/2 |
|
|
|
|
Д.Васютина/
Э.Рагимов
|
|
|
|
|
Д.Васютина/
Э.Рагимов
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Игра за 9 место |
Ж.Жукова/
С.Феоктистов
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Е.Тарновская/
С.Корольков
|
|
|
|
|
Е.Тарновская/
С.Корольков
|
6/4 |
|
|
|